Division 1
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Shona Coxsedge | AU | Carrara Squash Centre | No | - |
- | Keegan Luckraft | AU | Chinchilla Squash Club | No | - |
- | Max Aitken | AU | Sandgate Squash Centre | No | - |
- | Rohan Siddans | AU | Daisy Hill Squash Club | No | - |
- | Deeptangsu Maitra | AU | Sandgate Squash Centre | No | - |
- | Sarbani Maitra | AU | Sandgate Squash Centre | No | - |
- | Cameron Rollings | Chinchilla Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Flynn Bartlett | AU | Nerang Squash & Fitness Centre | No | - |
- | Nathan Rollings | Chinchilla Squash Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020-08-09 9:00am | A2 | Twmba - Court 1 |
Keegan Luckraft
|
Max Aitken
|
6-11, 10-12, 11-9, 4-11 |
2020-08-09 10:30am | A9 | Twmba - Court 1 |
Shona Coxsedge
|
Max Aitken
|
11-5, 11-2, 11-4 |
2020-08-09 9:00am | A10 | Twmba - Court 2 |
Deeptangsu Maitra
|
Cameron Rollings
|
9-11, 9-11, 11-6, 11-8, 8-11 |
2020-08-09 9:30am | A11 | Twmba - Court 1 |
Flynn Bartlett
|
Nathan Rollings
|
11-3, 11-5, 11-5 |
2020-08-09 9:30am | A12 | Twmba - Court 2 |
Sarbani Maitra
|
Rohan Siddans
|
10-12, 7-11, 7-11 |
2020-08-09 12:00pm | A13 | Twmba - Court 1 |
Shona Coxsedge
|
Cameron Rollings
|
11-3, 11-5, 11-2 |
2020-08-09 11:00am | A14 | Twmba - Court 1 |
Flynn Bartlett
|
Rohan Siddans
|
6-11, 11-4, 14-12, 14-12 |
2020-08-09 1:30pm | A15 | Twmba - Court 1 |
Shona Coxsedge
|
Flynn Bartlett
|
11-6, 10-12, 11-4, 12-10 |
2020-08-09 11:00am | B5 | Twmba - Court 2 |
Keegan Luckraft
|
Sarbani Maitra
|
15-13, 7-11, 1-11, 8-11 |
2020-08-09 12:30pm | B9 | Twmba - Court 2 |
Sarbani Maitra
|
Nathan Rollings
|
4-11, 11-8, 9-11, 4-11 |
2020-08-09 9:30am | B10 | Twmba - Court 3 |
Deeptangsu Maitra
|
Max Aitken
|
12-10, 11-4, 12-10 |
2020-08-09 2:00pm | B11 | Twmba - Court 3 |
Nathan Rollings
|
Deeptangsu Maitra
|
8-11, 9-11, 9-11 |
N/A | C1 | Twmba - Court 1 |
Keegan Luckraft
|
Max Aitken
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2020-08-09 2:00pm | C3 | Twmba - Court 1 |
Keegan Luckraft
|
Sarbani Maitra
|
3-11, 8-11, 8-11 |
2020-08-09 1:30pm | H1 | Twmba - Court 2 |
Cameron Rollings
|
Rohan Siddans
|
7-11, 7-11, 7-11 |