BS 10
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Joshua Mijatovic | Elarduspark Primary | No | - | |
- | Frederik Rheeder | Garsfontein Primary | No | - | |
- | Awert Viljoen | ZA | Truida Kestell | No | - |
- | Kyle Pienaar | ZA | Fairland | No | - |
- | Robbie Smuts | Pridwin Preparatory School | No | - | |
- | Kosma Alexander | ZA | Bedfordview Country Club | No | - |
- | Beyers Pretorius | Midstream College Primary School | No | - | |
- | Vladimir Ignjatov | ZA | No | - | |
- | Duvan Botha | ZA | Anton Van Wouw Primary | No | - |
- | Michael Meiring | ZA | Irene Country Club Tennis | No | - |
- | Christo Conradie | ZA | Van der Westhuizen Tennis Academy | No | - |
- | Bokang Phahlamohlaka | Hammanskraal Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Anotipa Chigudu | FBC/Old Hararians Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N/A | Box 1: X1 | - |
Bokang Phahlamohlaka
|
Kyle Pienaar
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
TBD | Box 1: X2 | - |
Bokang Phahlamohlaka
|
Vladimir Ignjatov
|
|
2019-12-08 3:00pm | Box 1: X3 | GrkTS - Court 8 |
Bokang Phahlamohlaka
|
Christo Conradie
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X4 | - |
Bokang Phahlamohlaka
|
Frederik Rheeder
|
|
N/A | Box 1: X5 | - |
Bokang Phahlamohlaka
|
Joshua Mijatovic
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
TBD | Box 1: X6 | - |
Kyle Pienaar
|
Vladimir Ignjatov
|
No Result |
TBD | Box 1: X7 | - |
Kyle Pienaar
|
Christo Conradie
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X8 | - |
Kyle Pienaar
|
Frederik Rheeder
|
|
N/A | Box 1: X9 | - |
Kyle Pienaar
(Did not play)
|
Joshua Mijatovic
|
Walkover |
N/A | Box 1: X10 | - |
Vladimir Ignjatov
(Did not play)
|
Christo Conradie
|
Walkover |
N/A | Box 1: X11 | - |
Vladimir Ignjatov
(Did not play)
|
Frederik Rheeder
|
Walkover |
TBD | Box 1: X12 | - |
Vladimir Ignjatov
|
Joshua Mijatovic
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X13 | - |
Christo Conradie
|
Frederik Rheeder
|
|
TBD | Box 1: X14 | - |
Christo Conradie
|
Joshua Mijatovic
|
|
N/A | Box 1: X15 | - |
Frederik Rheeder
|
Joshua Mijatovic
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
TBD | Box 2: X16 | - |
Awert Viljoen
|
Robbie Smuts
|
|
2019-12-08 3:00pm | Box 2: X17 | GrkTS - Court 9 |
Awert Viljoen
|
Kosma Alexander
|
|
TBD | Box 2: X18 | - |
Awert Viljoen
|
Michael Meiring
|
|
TBD | Box 2: X19 | - |
Awert Viljoen
|
Beyers Pretorius
|
|
TBD | Box 2: X20 | - |
Awert Viljoen
|
Duvan Botha
|
|
TBD | Box 2: X21 | - |
Awert Viljoen
|
Anotipa Chigudu
|
|
TBD | Box 2: X22 | - |
Robbie Smuts
|
Kosma Alexander
|
|
2019-12-08 3:00pm | Box 2: X23 | GrkTS - Court 10 |
Robbie Smuts
|
Michael Meiring
|
|
TBD | Box 2: X24 | - |
Robbie Smuts
|
Beyers Pretorius
|
|
TBD | Box 2: X25 | - |
Robbie Smuts
|
Duvan Botha
|
|
TBD | Box 2: X26 | - |
Robbie Smuts
|
Anotipa Chigudu
|
|
TBD | Box 2: X27 | - |
Kosma Alexander
|
Michael Meiring
|
|
TBD | Box 2: X28 | - |
Kosma Alexander
|
Beyers Pretorius
|
|
TBD | Box 2: X29 | - |
Kosma Alexander
|
Duvan Botha
|
|
TBD | Box 2: X30 | - |
Kosma Alexander
|
Anotipa Chigudu
|
|
TBD | Box 2: X31 | - |
Michael Meiring
|
Beyers Pretorius
|
|
TBD | Box 2: X32 | - |
Michael Meiring
|
Duvan Botha
|
|
TBD | Box 2: X33 | - |
Michael Meiring
|
Anotipa Chigudu
|
|
TBD | Box 2: X34 | - |
Beyers Pretorius
|
Duvan Botha
|
|
2019-12-08 3:00pm | Box 2: X35 | GrkTS - Court 11 |
Beyers Pretorius
|
Anotipa Chigudu
|
|
TBD | Box 2: X36 | - |
Duvan Botha
|
Anotipa Chigudu
|
|
TBD | A1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | B1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | C1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | D1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | E1 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | F1 | - |
|
|