U11B
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Luka Marx-Pienaar | ZA | TUKS Junior Squash | No | - |
- | Etienne Le Roux | Centurion Junior Squash | No | - | |
- | Hercules Froneman | ZA | Midstream Ridge Primary School | No | - |
- | Brooklyn Fletcher | St Mary's DSG (Pretoria) | No | - | |
- | Diketso Tlhapane | St Mary's DSG (Pretoria) | No | - | |
- | Lexi Cilliers | Parys Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Botlhale Nwankwoagu | St Mary's DSG (Pretoria) | No | - | |
- | Masi Lenko | St Mary's DSG (Pretoria) | No | - | |
- | Jaco van Niekerk | Centurion Junior Squash | No | - | |
- | Conrad Pretorius | Centurion Junior Squash | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-04-23 9:00am | BLUE: X1 | MEN - Squash Court 3 |
Luka Marx-Pienaar
|
Etienne Le Roux
|
15-17, 9-15, 5-15 |
2023-04-22 3:00pm | BLUE: X2 | MEN - Squash Court 3 |
Luka Marx-Pienaar
|
Hercules Froneman
|
15-4, 15-7, 15-6 |
2023-04-21 5:00pm | BLUE: X3 | MEN - Squash Court 1 |
Luka Marx-Pienaar
|
Brooklyn Fletcher
|
15-5, 15-2, 15-3 |
2023-04-22 1:30pm | BLUE: X4 | MEN - Squash Court 4 |
Luka Marx-Pienaar
|
Diketso Tlhapane
|
15-6, 15-2, 15-2 |
2023-04-21 5:00pm | BLUE: X5 | MEN - Squash Court 2 |
Etienne Le Roux
|
Hercules Froneman
|
15-2, 15-6, 15-3 |
2023-04-22 1:30pm | BLUE: X6 | MEN - Squash Court 3 |
Etienne Le Roux
|
Brooklyn Fletcher
|
15-1, 15-3, 15-2 |
2023-04-22 12:00pm | BLUE: X7 | MEN - Squash Court 3 |
Etienne Le Roux
|
Diketso Tlhapane
|
15-2, 15-1, 15-3 |
2023-04-22 12:00pm | BLUE: X8 | MEN - Squash Court 4 |
Hercules Froneman
|
Brooklyn Fletcher
|
15-12, 15-10, 15-9 |
2023-04-23 9:00am | BLUE: X9 | MEN - Squash Court 4 |
Hercules Froneman
|
Diketso Tlhapane
|
15-3, 15-8, 15-3 |
2023-04-22 3:00pm | BLUE: X10 | MEN - Squash Court 4 |
Brooklyn Fletcher
|
Diketso Tlhapane
|
15-5, 15-5, 15-7 |
N/A | RED: X11 | MEN - Squash Court 1 |
Botlhale Nwankwoagu
(Did not play)
|
Jaco van Niekerk
|
Walkover |
2023-04-22 3:30pm | RED: X12 | MEN - Squash Court 3 |
Botlhale Nwankwoagu
|
Conrad Pretorius
|
8-15, 11-15, 6-15 |
2023-04-21 5:00pm | RED: X13 | MEN - Squash Court 3 |
Botlhale Nwankwoagu
|
Masi Lenko
|
8-15, 10-15, 15-11, 10-15 |
2023-04-22 2:00pm | RED: X14 | MEN - Squash Court 4 |
Botlhale Nwankwoagu
|
Lexi Cilliers
|
15-8, 15-11, 15-6 |
2023-04-21 5:00pm | RED: X15 | MEN - Squash Court 4 |
Jaco van Niekerk
|
Conrad Pretorius
|
15-4, 15-7, 15-7 |
2023-04-22 2:00pm | RED: X16 | MEN - Squash Court 3 |
Jaco van Niekerk
|
Masi Lenko
|
15-3, 15-5, 15-2 |
2023-04-22 12:30pm | RED: X17 | MEN - Squash Court 3 |
Jaco van Niekerk
|
Lexi Cilliers
|
15-5, 15-10, 15-0 |
2023-04-22 12:30pm | RED: X18 | MEN - Squash Court 4 |
Conrad Pretorius
|
Masi Lenko
|
15-12, 15-7, 15-6 |
2023-04-23 9:00am | RED: X19 | MEN - Squash Court 2 |
Conrad Pretorius
|
Lexi Cilliers
|
15-12, 15-8, 15-7 |
2023-04-22 3:30pm | RED: X20 | MEN - Squash Court 4 |
Masi Lenko
|
Lexi Cilliers
|
15-8, 15-8, 15-12 |